Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#12 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WILLIAMSON, Kameron SR Southern Guilford 1:09.00
2 WILLIAMS, Tyrese SR High Point Central 1:09.00
3 MANNEH, Will SR Andrews, T. W. 1:09.51 Guilford County Championships
4 WITHERSPOON, Nicholas SO Smith, B. L. 1:10.00
5 CHALMERS, Jakael JR Grimsley 1:10.00
6 ANTHONY, Byrce JR Ragsdale 1:11.86 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
7 CREARY, Murad FR High Point Central 1:12.00
8 ANDREWS, Mahliqe JR Southern Guilford 1:12.00
9 WILLIAMSON, Wesley SR Smith, B. L. 1:12.00
10 DANIEL, Isaiah JR Dudley 1:13.20 Guilford County Championships
11 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford 1:13.62 Guilford County Championships
12 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley 1:14.20
13 MARTIN, Julian SO Southern Guilford 1:15.00
14 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley 1:15.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan JR Dudley 1:16.21 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
16 HOLLOWAY, Jeremiah JR Page 1:17.00
17 TEASLEY, William SO Grimsley 1:17.00
18 GARRIS, Myshawn SO Ragsdale 1:17.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
19 MCMANUS, Deandre FR Andrews, T. W. 1:18.32
20 TRICOT , Alexander JR Grimsley 1:18.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
21 KEEL, Tarik FR Andrews, T. W. 1:19.36
22 JACKSON, Liam SO Western Guilford 1:19.61 Guilford County Championships
23 NISHAN, Brodie SO Page 1:19.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 WILLIAMS, Alex FR Dudley 1:20.00
25 STEWART, Jamar FR Northeast Guilford 1:20.00
26 BRIGGS, Leland JR Ledford 1:20.06 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
27 WARD, Mason SR Ledford 1:20.21 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
28 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford 1:20.63 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
29 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale 1:21.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
30 IBRAHIM, Alejandro FR Page 1:22.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
31 GREGORY, Davis FR Page 1:24.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
32 HENRY, Kevin SO Andrews, T. W. 1:24.50
33 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale 1:25.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
34 GOINS, Solomon JR Northeast Guilford 1:25.71 Guilford County Championships
35 BURGESS, Andrew SO Southeast Guilford 1:35.08 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
36 EARNHARDT, Will SO Southeast Guilford NT
37 JAMES, Daniel SO Southwest Guilford NT
38 ROCHELLE, Dakota JR Southwest Guilford NT
39 DAUGHERTY, Jaidin FR Southwest Guilford NT
40 SANSOUR, Maddox SO Southwest Guilford NT
41 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford NT
42 MARTIN, Jaden SO Northeast Guilford NT
43 COVINGTON, Jahquez JR Smith, B. L. NT
44 JACKSON, Keyshaun FR Western Guilford NT
45 MCCAIN, Johnathon SO Ragsdale NT
46 WHITSON, Chandler SO Northwest Guilford NT
47 STALEY, Dakota SR Southeast Guilford NT
48 MOTTINGER, Zachary FR Western Guilford NT
49 RAMIREZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
50 BERRY, Johnathan Ragsdale NT
51 BERRY, Johnathan Ragsdale NT
52 ZHENG, Jidong JR Western Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#12 Men's 500 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WILLIAMSON, Kameron SR Southern Guilford 1:09.00
2 WILLIAMS, Tyrese SR High Point Central 1:09.00
3 MANNEH, Will SR Andrews, T. W. 1:09.51 Guilford County Championships
4 WITHERSPOON, Nicholas SO Smith, B. L. 1:10.00
5 CHALMERS, Jakael JR Grimsley 1:10.00
6 ANTHONY, Byrce JR Ragsdale 1:11.86 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
7 CREARY, Murad FR High Point Central 1:12.00
8 ANDREWS, Mahliqe JR Southern Guilford 1:12.00
9 WILLIAMSON, Wesley SR Smith, B. L. 1:12.00
10 DANIEL, Isaiah JR Dudley 1:13.20 Guilford County Championships
11 TERRY, Jabril SR Southeast Guilford 1:13.62 Guilford County Championships
12 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley 1:14.20
13 MARTIN, Julian SO Southern Guilford 1:15.00
14 SKIDMORE, Benjamin JR Grimsley 1:15.05 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
15 CUTHBERTSON, Gavan JR Dudley 1:16.21 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
16 HOLLOWAY, Jeremiah JR Page 1:17.00
17 TEASLEY, William SO Grimsley 1:17.00
18 GARRIS, Myshawn SO Ragsdale 1:17.37 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
19 MCMANUS, Deandre FR Andrews, T. W. 1:18.32
20 TRICOT , Alexander JR Grimsley 1:18.57 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
21 KEEL, Tarik FR Andrews, T. W. 1:19.36
22 JACKSON, Liam SO Western Guilford 1:19.61 Guilford County Championships
23 NISHAN, Brodie SO Page 1:19.78 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 WILLIAMS, Alex FR Dudley 1:20.00
25 STEWART, Jamar FR Northeast Guilford 1:20.00
26 BRIGGS, Leland JR Ledford 1:20.06 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
27 WARD, Mason SR Ledford 1:20.21 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
28 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford 1:20.63 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
29 SIMS, Stephan JR Ragsdale 1:21.90 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
30 IBRAHIM, Alejandro FR Page 1:22.91 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
31 GREGORY, Davis FR Page 1:24.40 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
32 HENRY, Kevin SO Andrews, T. W. 1:24.50
33 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale 1:25.42 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
34 GOINS, Solomon JR Northeast Guilford 1:25.71 Guilford County Championships
35 BURGESS, Andrew SO Southeast Guilford 1:35.08 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
36 EARNHARDT, Will SO Southeast Guilford NT
37 JAMES, Daniel SO Southwest Guilford NT
38 ROCHELLE, Dakota JR Southwest Guilford NT
39 DAUGHERTY, Jaidin FR Southwest Guilford NT
40 SANSOUR, Maddox SO Southwest Guilford NT
41 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford NT
42 MARTIN, Jaden SO Northeast Guilford NT
43 COVINGTON, Jahquez JR Smith, B. L. NT
44 JACKSON, Keyshaun FR Western Guilford NT
45 MCCAIN, Johnathon SO Ragsdale NT
46 WHITSON, Chandler SO Northwest Guilford NT
47 STALEY, Dakota SR Southeast Guilford NT
48 MOTTINGER, Zachary FR Western Guilford NT
49 RAMIREZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
50 BERRY, Johnathan Ragsdale NT
51 BERRY, Johnathan Ragsdale NT
52 ZHENG, Jidong JR Western Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016