Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:33.00
2 HARRIS, Imperial JR High Point Central 3:35.00
3 PARKS, Patricia SR Southern Guilford 3:42.00
4 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 3:42.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 RINCON, Diana FR Page 3:48.00
6 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale 3:49.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 YARBROUGH, Kate SO Page 3:51.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 3:59.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page 4:00.00
10 ARONSON, Alizse FR Grimsley 4:00.00
11 SALVADOR, Gloria JR High Point Central 4:00.31 Guilford County Championships
12 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale 4:04.19 Guilford County Championships
13 SIKES, Emma SO Southwest Guilford 4:13.15 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
14 VAZQUEZ, Cecilia SR Ledford 4:15.22 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
15 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale 4:16.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
16 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western Guilford NT
17 SCHRAM, Emma SR High Point Central NT
18 MORSELL, Carol Ann JR Ledford NT
19 MILLER, Morgan SR Ledford NT
20 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford NT
21 DURANDO, Ryan FR Ledford NT
22 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:33.00
2 HARRIS, Imperial JR High Point Central 3:35.00
3 PARKS, Patricia SR Southern Guilford 3:42.00
4 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 3:42.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 RINCON, Diana FR Page 3:48.00
6 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale 3:49.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 YARBROUGH, Kate SO Page 3:51.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 3:59.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page 4:00.00
10 ARONSON, Alizse FR Grimsley 4:00.00
11 SALVADOR, Gloria JR High Point Central 4:00.31 Guilford County Championships
12 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale 4:04.19 Guilford County Championships
13 SIKES, Emma SO Southwest Guilford 4:13.15 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
14 VAZQUEZ, Cecilia SR Ledford 4:15.22 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
15 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale 4:16.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
16 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western Guilford NT
17 SCHRAM, Emma SR High Point Central NT
18 MORSELL, Carol Ann JR Ledford NT
19 MILLER, Morgan SR Ledford NT
20 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford NT
21 DURANDO, Ryan FR Ledford NT
22 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016