Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 39.49 Guilford County Championships
2 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central 39.86 Guilford County Championships
3 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.73 David Oliver Classic
4 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central 41.98
5 SIMMONS, Peighton SR Andrews, T. W. 42.16 Guilford County Championships
6 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central 42.23
7 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central 42.45
8 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 42.65 Guilford County Championships
9 MCKNIGHT, Zacora SR Andrews, T. W. 43.00
10 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 43.87 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
11 JACKSON, Jalayah FR Northeast Guilford 44.00
12 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 44.52 Guilford County Championships
13 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 45.00
14 KLEBANOWSKI, Tony JR Grimsley 45.00
15 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. 45.00
16 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford 45.25 Guilford County Championships
17 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley 45.50
18 POWELL, Morgan SO Southwest Guilford 45.52 Guilford County Championships
19 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 46.00
20 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford 46.00
21 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 46.00
22 HAMOUDA, Mandi SO Southwest Guilford 46.07 Guilford County Championships
23 MORRIS, Iyanni JR Smith, B. L. 47.00
24 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 47.30
25 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western Guilford 47.50
26 BENNETT, Marketta SR Southwest Guilford 47.52 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
27 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford 48.00
28 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L. 48.00
29 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 48.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
30 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 49.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
31 MOREHEAD, Tori SR Page 50.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
32 GIBSON, Tykwaisjah JR Southern Guilford 53.00
33 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 53.26 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
34 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford NT
35 MCLAUGHLIN, Elyse JR Western Guilford NT
36 PLATEK, Sara SR Ragsdale NT
37 HUFFMAN, Madeleine FR Northwest Guilford NT
38 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest Guilford NT
39 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NT
40 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford NT
41 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest Guilford NT
42 SINKLER, Meredith SO Northwest Guilford NT
43 TURNBULL, Niyah SO Western Guilford NT
44 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford NT
45 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford NT
46 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford NT
47 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford NT
48 ETTORCHI, Rania SO Northwest Guilford NT
49 MUNTYAN, Natalie FR Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 39.49 Guilford County Championships
2 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central 39.86 Guilford County Championships
3 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.73 David Oliver Classic
4 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central 41.98
5 SIMMONS, Peighton SR Andrews, T. W. 42.16 Guilford County Championships
6 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central 42.23
7 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central 42.45
8 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 42.65 Guilford County Championships
9 MCKNIGHT, Zacora SR Andrews, T. W. 43.00
10 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 43.87 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
11 JACKSON, Jalayah FR Northeast Guilford 44.00
12 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 44.52 Guilford County Championships
13 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 45.00
14 KLEBANOWSKI, Tony JR Grimsley 45.00
15 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. 45.00
16 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford 45.25 Guilford County Championships
17 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley 45.50
18 POWELL, Morgan SO Southwest Guilford 45.52 Guilford County Championships
19 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 46.00
20 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford 46.00
21 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 46.00
22 HAMOUDA, Mandi SO Southwest Guilford 46.07 Guilford County Championships
23 MORRIS, Iyanni JR Smith, B. L. 47.00
24 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 47.30
25 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western Guilford 47.50
26 BENNETT, Marketta SR Southwest Guilford 47.52 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
27 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford 48.00
28 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L. 48.00
29 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 48.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
30 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 49.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
31 MOREHEAD, Tori SR Page 50.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
32 GIBSON, Tykwaisjah JR Southern Guilford 53.00
33 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 53.26 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
34 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford NT
35 MCLAUGHLIN, Elyse JR Western Guilford NT
36 PLATEK, Sara SR Ragsdale NT
37 HUFFMAN, Madeleine FR Northwest Guilford NT
38 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest Guilford NT
39 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NT
40 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford NT
41 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest Guilford NT
42 SINKLER, Meredith SO Northwest Guilford NT
43 TURNBULL, Niyah SO Western Guilford NT
44 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford NT
45 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford NT
46 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford NT
47 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford NT
48 ETTORCHI, Rania SO Northwest Guilford NT
49 MUNTYAN, Natalie FR Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016