Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#18 Men's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHORES, Joel SR Southeast Guilford 10:14.36 David Oliver Classic
2 BOWEN-KAUTH, Jared SR Western Guilford 10:48.25 Guilford County Championships
3 BROWN, Neil SO High Point Central 11:06.87 Guilford County Championships
4 STRANDBERG, Colton SR Southeast Guilford 11:07.06 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
5 RAIES, Roman SO High Point Central 11:28.70 Guilford County Championships
6 MILLER, Johnathan SR High Point Central 11:32.00
7 CASTELLANOS, Jose JR Southern Guilford 11:35.00
8 ALLEN, Ronald SO High Point Central 11:40.00
9 GREENE, Caleb JR Ledford 11:52.47 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 HOWERTON, Jordan JR Ledford 11:53.55 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
11 CRAVEN, Tucker SR Ledford 11:53.98 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
12 KEY, Maycn SR Ragsdale 11:56.20 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
13 DESAUTELS, Francois JR Western Guilford 12:00.50 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 KLUG, Alexander SR Page 12:37.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 ELDER, James SR Page 12:53.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
16 MCDOWELL, Harrison SO Page 13:06.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
17 ROBERTS, Cameron FR Southern Guilford 14:08.00
18 CAMPBELL, Jacob SO Southern Guilford 14:08.00
19 TUTTLE, Tyler SR Southern Guilford 17:00.00
20 FNU, Yuin SO Page NT
21 SANCHEZ, Jason JR Northwest Guilford NT
22 DECKER, Matt JR Southeast Guilford NT
23 VALDES, Kevin FR Ragsdale NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#18 Men's 3200 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SHORES, Joel SR Southeast Guilford 10:14.36 David Oliver Classic
2 BOWEN-KAUTH, Jared SR Western Guilford 10:48.25 Guilford County Championships
3 BROWN, Neil SO High Point Central 11:06.87 Guilford County Championships
4 STRANDBERG, Colton SR Southeast Guilford 11:07.06 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
5 RAIES, Roman SO High Point Central 11:28.70 Guilford County Championships
6 MILLER, Johnathan SR High Point Central 11:32.00
7 CASTELLANOS, Jose JR Southern Guilford 11:35.00
8 ALLEN, Ronald SO High Point Central 11:40.00
9 GREENE, Caleb JR Ledford 11:52.47 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 HOWERTON, Jordan JR Ledford 11:53.55 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
11 CRAVEN, Tucker SR Ledford 11:53.98 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
12 KEY, Maycn SR Ragsdale 11:56.20 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
13 DESAUTELS, Francois JR Western Guilford 12:00.50 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
14 KLUG, Alexander SR Page 12:37.20 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 ELDER, James SR Page 12:53.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
16 MCDOWELL, Harrison SO Page 13:06.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
17 ROBERTS, Cameron FR Southern Guilford 14:08.00
18 CAMPBELL, Jacob SO Southern Guilford 14:08.00
19 TUTTLE, Tyler SR Southern Guilford 17:00.00
20 FNU, Yuin SO Page NT
21 SANCHEZ, Jason JR Northwest Guilford NT
22 DECKER, Matt JR Southeast Guilford NT
23 VALDES, Kevin FR Ragsdale NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016