Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#21 Women's Shot Put

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ELLISON, Ce'Ondre SR Ragsdale 34' 7" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 STATON, Azaria SO Southeast Guilford 33' 0"
3 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale 31' 8" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 TOM-JOHNSON, Hanna JR Dudley 29' 1"
5 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale 28' 7" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 BURNS, Keayisha SR High Point Central 28' 5.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 DIGGS, Supreme FR Southern Guilford 28' 0"
8 MUURISEPP, Abby JR Grimsley 25' 7"
9 BYNUM, Tamiyia JR Ragsdale 23' 9" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 BROWNE, Madison JR Ledford 23' 1.50" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
11 PRIESTER, Armani JR Page 22' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 HAMOUDA, Sheba JR Southwest Guilford 22' 4" Guilford County Championships
13 GIBSON, Tykwaisjah JR Southern Guilford 22' 0"
14 CUMMING, Kayla SO Grimsley 20' 0"
15 MASSENAT, Vanessa SO Page 19' 8" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
16 YOUNG, Amauria SO Grimsley 15' 10"
17 BLACK, Shania JR Southeast Guilford NM
18 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford NM
19 HALL, Timber SO Ledford NM
20 HARPER, Victoria JR Andrews, T. W. NM
21 DESIR-MOXEAW, Rolanda High Point Central NM
22 FRANK, Maddy SR Northwest Guilford NM
23 ODELL, Maggey SR Northwest Guilford NM
24 DESIR-MOXEAW, Rolanda High Point Central NM
25 CLARK, Jaela SO Ledford NM
26 STEELE, Kenya JR Ragsdale NM
27 BURGOS, Katherine SO Southwest Guilford NM
28 WATKINS, Makayla FR Western Guilford NM
29 WILHOIT, Faith JR Ledford NM
30 GORE, Ashlyn FR Southeast Guilford NM

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#21 Women's Shot Put

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ELLISON, Ce'Ondre SR Ragsdale 34' 7" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 STATON, Azaria SO Southeast Guilford 33' 0"
3 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale 31' 8" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 TOM-JOHNSON, Hanna JR Dudley 29' 1"
5 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale 28' 7" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 BURNS, Keayisha SR High Point Central 28' 5.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 DIGGS, Supreme FR Southern Guilford 28' 0"
8 MUURISEPP, Abby JR Grimsley 25' 7"
9 BYNUM, Tamiyia JR Ragsdale 23' 9" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 BROWNE, Madison JR Ledford 23' 1.50" Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
11 PRIESTER, Armani JR Page 22' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 HAMOUDA, Sheba JR Southwest Guilford 22' 4" Guilford County Championships
13 GIBSON, Tykwaisjah JR Southern Guilford 22' 0"
14 CUMMING, Kayla SO Grimsley 20' 0"
15 MASSENAT, Vanessa SO Page 19' 8" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
16 YOUNG, Amauria SO Grimsley 15' 10"
17 BLACK, Shania JR Southeast Guilford NM
18 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford NM
19 HALL, Timber SO Ledford NM
20 HARPER, Victoria JR Andrews, T. W. NM
21 DESIR-MOXEAW, Rolanda High Point Central NM
22 FRANK, Maddy SR Northwest Guilford NM
23 ODELL, Maggey SR Northwest Guilford NM
24 DESIR-MOXEAW, Rolanda High Point Central NM
25 CLARK, Jaela SO Ledford NM
26 STEELE, Kenya JR Ragsdale NM
27 BURGOS, Katherine SO Southwest Guilford NM
28 WATKINS, Makayla FR Western Guilford NM
29 WILHOIT, Faith JR Ledford NM
30 GORE, Ashlyn FR Southeast Guilford NM

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016