Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#23 Women's Long Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCKNIGHT, Zacora SR Andrews, T. W. 17' 8"
2 SIMMONS, Peighton SR Andrews, T. W. 17' 0"
3 NESBIT-MCEWEN, Kayla SR High Point Central 16' 4" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 16' 3"
5 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 16' 2" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 BROWN, De'Arria SR High Point Central 15' 10" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 SIMMS, Brianna SR Ragsdale 15' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 15' 0.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 BAKER, Eryka SO Dudley 15' 0"
10 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford 14' 7" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 HULING, Alani FR Dudley 14' 6"
12 HARDIN, Ali SO Southern Guilford 14' 0"
13 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 14' 0"
14 BYNUM, Tamiyia JR Ragsdale 12' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 GOINS, Rose SO High Point Central 12' 0"
16 DAVID, Tempest SO High Point Central 12' 0"
17 SHARP, Maija SO High Point Central 11' 8"
18 MUNTYAN, Natalie FR Northwest Guilford NM
19 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NM
20 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford NM
21 NEWTON, Chloe FR Northwest Guilford NM
22 COOK, Jessica FR Southwest Guilford NM
23 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. NM
24 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest Guilford NM
25 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford NM

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#23 Women's Long Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCKNIGHT, Zacora SR Andrews, T. W. 17' 8"
2 SIMMONS, Peighton SR Andrews, T. W. 17' 0"
3 NESBIT-MCEWEN, Kayla SR High Point Central 16' 4" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 16' 3"
5 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 16' 2" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 BROWN, De'Arria SR High Point Central 15' 10" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 SIMMS, Brianna SR Ragsdale 15' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 15' 0.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 BAKER, Eryka SO Dudley 15' 0"
10 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford 14' 7" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
11 HULING, Alani FR Dudley 14' 6"
12 HARDIN, Ali SO Southern Guilford 14' 0"
13 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 14' 0"
14 BYNUM, Tamiyia JR Ragsdale 12' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
15 GOINS, Rose SO High Point Central 12' 0"
16 DAVID, Tempest SO High Point Central 12' 0"
17 SHARP, Maija SO High Point Central 11' 8"
18 MUNTYAN, Natalie FR Northwest Guilford NM
19 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NM
20 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford NM
21 NEWTON, Chloe FR Northwest Guilford NM
22 COOK, Jessica FR Southwest Guilford NM
23 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. NM
24 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest Guilford NM
25 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford NM

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016