Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#24 Men's Long Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 20' 8"
2 FRANKLIN, Malcom SR Andrews, T. W. 6.08m
3 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 19' 9" Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
4 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 6.00m
5 ALEXANDER, Johnathon SR Ragsdale 19' 7.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 HAYES, D'Andre JR Northwest Guilford 19' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 19' 5"
8 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 19' 2.50" Guilford County Championships
9 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 19' 0.25" Guilford County Championships
10 MCADOO, Jordan JR Northeast Guilford 19' 0"
11 TAYLOR, Bryson JR High Point Central 19' 0"
12 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 18' 9.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 COVINGTON, Kenique SR High Point Central 18' 9"
14 STIMPSON, Quentin SR Grimsley 18' 3"
15 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 18' 2"
16 BROOKS, Gabe SO Ragsdale 18' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
17 BLACKSON, Robert JR Southern Guilford 18' 0"
18 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 18' 0"
19 KAMARA, Peter SR Andrews, T. W. 5.45m
20 KRIETEMEYER, Colver JR Page 16' 10.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 HENRY, Kevin SO Andrews, T. W. 5.12m
22 CLAY, Kaleb SR Western Guilford 16' 4" Guilford County Championships
23 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 16' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 JOYNER, Ahmad SO Southwest Guilford 16' 2.25" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
25 BUSH, Warwick SO Page 16' 0.25" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
26 JONES, Elijah SO Page 16' 0"
27 WILLIAMS-RHEM, Isaiah FR Southeast Guilford 15' 8"
28 SANTIAGO, Scott SR Northeast Guilford 15' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
29 THOMAS, Richard JR Western Guilford 15' 7" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
30 PEREZ, Keyron FR Southwest Guilford NM
31 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford NM
32 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NM
33 SAMUEL, Ramos FR Northwest Guilford NM
34 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NM
35 MILLS, Braden FR Ledford NM
36 WASHINGTON, Quinn JR Northeast Guilford NM
37 BLUE, Saveon FR Southwest Guilford NM
38 LITTMAN, Mychael SO Southwest Guilford NM
39 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford NM

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#24 Men's Long Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 20' 8"
2 FRANKLIN, Malcom SR Andrews, T. W. 6.08m
3 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 19' 9" Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
4 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 6.00m
5 ALEXANDER, Johnathon SR Ragsdale 19' 7.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 HAYES, D'Andre JR Northwest Guilford 19' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 19' 5"
8 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 19' 2.50" Guilford County Championships
9 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 19' 0.25" Guilford County Championships
10 MCADOO, Jordan JR Northeast Guilford 19' 0"
11 TAYLOR, Bryson JR High Point Central 19' 0"
12 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 18' 9.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
13 COVINGTON, Kenique SR High Point Central 18' 9"
14 STIMPSON, Quentin SR Grimsley 18' 3"
15 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 18' 2"
16 BROOKS, Gabe SO Ragsdale 18' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
17 BLACKSON, Robert JR Southern Guilford 18' 0"
18 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 18' 0"
19 KAMARA, Peter SR Andrews, T. W. 5.45m
20 KRIETEMEYER, Colver JR Page 16' 10.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 HENRY, Kevin SO Andrews, T. W. 5.12m
22 CLAY, Kaleb SR Western Guilford 16' 4" Guilford County Championships
23 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 16' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 JOYNER, Ahmad SO Southwest Guilford 16' 2.25" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
25 BUSH, Warwick SO Page 16' 0.25" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
26 JONES, Elijah SO Page 16' 0"
27 WILLIAMS-RHEM, Isaiah FR Southeast Guilford 15' 8"
28 SANTIAGO, Scott SR Northeast Guilford 15' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
29 THOMAS, Richard JR Western Guilford 15' 7" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
30 PEREZ, Keyron FR Southwest Guilford NM
31 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford NM
32 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NM
33 SAMUEL, Ramos FR Northwest Guilford NM
34 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NM
35 MILLS, Braden FR Ledford NM
36 WASHINGTON, Quinn JR Northeast Guilford NM
37 BLUE, Saveon FR Southwest Guilford NM
38 LITTMAN, Mychael SO Southwest Guilford NM
39 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford NM

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016