Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#26 Men's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 42' 5.50" David Oliver Classic
2 ALEXANDER, Johnathon SR Ragsdale 42' 2" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 40' 6.50" NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 40' 4"
5 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 40' 0"
6 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 39' 8.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
7 HAYES, Nathan SR Page 39' 2.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 TAYLOR, Bryson JR High Point Central 38' 10"
9 GOODWIN, Christian SO High Point Central 38' 6"
10 BLACKSON, Robert JR Southern Guilford 38' 0"
11 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 37' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 COVINGTON, Kenique SR High Point Central 37' 9"
13 BROOKS, Gabe SO Ragsdale 37' 6.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 JOYNER, Ahmad SO Southwest Guilford 37' 3.50" Guilford County Championships
15 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 36' 3" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
16 WYNN, Zack JR Page 36' 2.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
17 KRIETEMEYER, Colver JR Page 36' 1" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 NORMAN, Chris JR Northwest Guilford 36' 0" Guilford County Championships
19 CLAY, Kaleb SR Western Guilford 35' 1.75" Guilford County Championships
20 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford NM
21 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford NM
22 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NM
23 PEREZ, Keyron FR Southwest Guilford NM

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#26 Men's Triple Jump

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 42' 5.50" David Oliver Classic
2 ALEXANDER, Johnathon SR Ragsdale 42' 2" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 40' 6.50" NCRunners Holiday Invitational
4 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 40' 4"
5 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 40' 0"
6 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 39' 8.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
7 HAYES, Nathan SR Page 39' 2.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 TAYLOR, Bryson JR High Point Central 38' 10"
9 GOODWIN, Christian SO High Point Central 38' 6"
10 BLACKSON, Robert JR Southern Guilford 38' 0"
11 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 37' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 COVINGTON, Kenique SR High Point Central 37' 9"
13 BROOKS, Gabe SO Ragsdale 37' 6.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 JOYNER, Ahmad SO Southwest Guilford 37' 3.50" Guilford County Championships
15 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 36' 3" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
16 WYNN, Zack JR Page 36' 2.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
17 KRIETEMEYER, Colver JR Page 36' 1" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 NORMAN, Chris JR Northwest Guilford 36' 0" Guilford County Championships
19 CLAY, Kaleb SR Western Guilford 35' 1.75" Guilford County Championships
20 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford NM
21 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford NM
22 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NM
23 PEREZ, Keyron FR Southwest Guilford NM

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016