Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 8.60
2 ROWE, Qjuanda SR High Point Central 8.62
3 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 8.70
4 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 8.90
5 BAKER, Eryka SO Dudley 9.23 Guilford County Championships
6 FACEY, Nyile JR Southwest Guilford 9.31 Guilford County Championships
7 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 9.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
8 WALL, Makayla SO Dudley 9.50 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
9 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 9.90
10 GOINS, Rose SO High Point Central 10.00
11 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 10.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.61 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
13 TAYLOR, Julia SO Page 10.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 BOWEN-KAUTH, Sapphire JR Western Guilford 10.98 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
15 MCDONALD, Raine SO Northwest Guilford NT
16 MUNTYAN, Melissa FR Northwest Guilford NT
17 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western Guilford NT
18 RAND, Emma FR Northwest Guilford NT
19 SINKLER, Meredith SO Northwest Guilford NT
20 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
21 REYNA, Isabel JR Ledford NT
22 KONE, Fraeyja SR Northeast Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 8.60
2 ROWE, Qjuanda SR High Point Central 8.62
3 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 8.70
4 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 8.90
5 BAKER, Eryka SO Dudley 9.23 Guilford County Championships
6 FACEY, Nyile JR Southwest Guilford 9.31 Guilford County Championships
7 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 9.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
8 WALL, Makayla SO Dudley 9.50 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
9 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 9.90
10 GOINS, Rose SO High Point Central 10.00
11 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 10.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
12 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.61 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
13 TAYLOR, Julia SO Page 10.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 BOWEN-KAUTH, Sapphire JR Western Guilford 10.98 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
15 MCDONALD, Raine SO Northwest Guilford NT
16 MUNTYAN, Melissa FR Northwest Guilford NT
17 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western Guilford NT
18 RAND, Emma FR Northwest Guilford NT
19 SINKLER, Meredith SO Northwest Guilford NT
20 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
21 REYNA, Isabel JR Ledford NT
22 KONE, Fraeyja SR Northeast Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016