Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central 6.98
2 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central 7.14
3 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central 7.30
4 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central 7.30
5 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.40
6 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.40
7 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 7.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. 7.70
9 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford 7.70 Guilford County Championships
10 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 7.70 Guilford County Championships
11 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford 7.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
13 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 7.80
14 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford 7.90
15 MORRIS, Iyanni JR Smith, B. L. 8.00
16 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 8.00
17 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale 8.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
18 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford 8.00
19 COWAN, Ellie FR Page 8.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
20 BROWN, Adiva SO Page 8.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 HULING, Alani FR Dudley 8.10
22 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L. 8.30
23 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 8.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale 9.06 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
25 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NT
26 FACEY, Nahsheeda FR Southwest Guilford NT
27 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest Guilford NT
28 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast Guilford NT
29 ABERNATHY, Lindsey FR Western Guilford NT
30 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western Guilford NT
31 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest Guilford NT
32 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
33 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest Guilford NT
34 THOMPSON, Naudia SO Northwest Guilford NT
35 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest Guilford NT
36 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford NT
37 WATKINS, Makayla FR Western Guilford NT
38 ELLISON, Ce'Ondre SR Ragsdale NT
39 BROWN, Morkyra FR Grimsley NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central 6.98
2 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central 7.14
3 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central 7.30
4 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central 7.30
5 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.40
6 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.40
7 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 7.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. 7.70
9 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford 7.70 Guilford County Championships
10 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 7.70 Guilford County Championships
11 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
12 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford 7.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
13 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 7.80
14 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford 7.90
15 MORRIS, Iyanni JR Smith, B. L. 8.00
16 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 8.00
17 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale 8.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
18 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford 8.00
19 COWAN, Ellie FR Page 8.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
20 BROWN, Adiva SO Page 8.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
21 HULING, Alani FR Dudley 8.10
22 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L. 8.30
23 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 8.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
24 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale 9.06 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
25 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NT
26 FACEY, Nahsheeda FR Southwest Guilford NT
27 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest Guilford NT
28 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast Guilford NT
29 ABERNATHY, Lindsey FR Western Guilford NT
30 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western Guilford NT
31 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest Guilford NT
32 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
33 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest Guilford NT
34 THOMPSON, Naudia SO Northwest Guilford NT
35 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest Guilford NT
36 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford NT
37 WATKINS, Makayla FR Western Guilford NT
38 ELLISON, Ce'Ondre SR Ragsdale NT
39 BROWN, Morkyra FR Grimsley NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016