Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

PERFORMANCE LIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAIRSTON, Curtis SR High Point Central 6.33
2 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 6.40
3 MCBRIDE, DeAndre JR High Point Central 6.45
4 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 6.56
5 REDMOND, Sokrates FR Grimsley 6.80
6 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley 6.85
7 MOORE, Alex SR Smith, B. L. 6.90
8 MANNING, Dorian JR Smith, B. L. 6.90
9 MCMILLAN, Jamiah SO Southern Guilford 6.90
10 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 6.90
11 WILLIAMSON, Jeda SO Smith, B. L. 6.90
12 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 6.92 Guilford County Championships
13 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 6.99 Mighty Explorers 2
15 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 7.00
16 BROWN, Curtis SO Southern Guilford 7.00
17 MCCAIN, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford 7.05 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
20 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 7.08 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
21 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
22 HAWKINS, Telly FR Grimsley 7.10
23 BRADSHER, Naim SO Southwest Guilford 7.10 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
24 WIGGINS, Justin JR Southwest Guilford 7.18 Guilford County Championships
25 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.20
26 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.30
27 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
28 FLOYD, Tobias JR Northeast Guilford NT
29 PORRAS, Justin FR Northwest Guilford NT
30 PHOK, Dawson JR Southwest Guilford NT
31 MCNEIL, Dymek FR Western Guilford NT
32 DONELL, Andre SO Northwest Guilford NT
33 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale NT
34 MICHAEL, Leonta FR Northeast Guilford NT
35 MADDEN, Zion JR Southwest Guilford NT
36 THOMPSON, Nick SO Western Guilford NT
37 MCNEIL, Zorian SR Western Guilford NT
38 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
39 MCALLISTER, Ervin FR Southeast Guilford NT
40 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NT
41 FOWLER, Kollin SR Ledford NT
42 WILLIAMS, Zion FR Northwest Guilford NT
43 NORMAN, Max SR Northwest Guilford NT
44 ZENG, Andy Ragsdale NT
45 ZENG, Andy Ragsdale NT
46 ZHENG, Jidong JR Western Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HAIRSTON, Curtis SR High Point Central 6.33
2 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 6.40
3 MCBRIDE, DeAndre JR High Point Central 6.45
4 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 6.56
5 REDMOND, Sokrates FR Grimsley 6.80
6 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley 6.85
7 MOORE, Alex SR Smith, B. L. 6.90
8 MANNING, Dorian JR Smith, B. L. 6.90
9 MCMILLAN, Jamiah SO Southern Guilford 6.90
10 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 6.90
11 WILLIAMSON, Jeda SO Smith, B. L. 6.90
12 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 6.92 Guilford County Championships
13 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
14 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 6.99 Mighty Explorers 2
15 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 7.00
16 BROWN, Curtis SO Southern Guilford 7.00
17 MCCAIN, Johnathon SO Ragsdale 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
18 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
19 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford 7.05 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
20 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 7.08 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
21 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
22 HAWKINS, Telly FR Grimsley 7.10
23 BRADSHER, Naim SO Southwest Guilford 7.10 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
24 WIGGINS, Justin JR Southwest Guilford 7.18 Guilford County Championships
25 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.20
26 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.30
27 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
28 FLOYD, Tobias JR Northeast Guilford NT
29 PORRAS, Justin FR Northwest Guilford NT
30 PHOK, Dawson JR Southwest Guilford NT
31 MCNEIL, Dymek FR Western Guilford NT
32 DONELL, Andre SO Northwest Guilford NT
33 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale NT
34 MICHAEL, Leonta FR Northeast Guilford NT
35 MADDEN, Zion JR Southwest Guilford NT
36 THOMPSON, Nick SO Western Guilford NT
37 MCNEIL, Zorian SR Western Guilford NT
38 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
39 MCALLISTER, Ervin FR Southeast Guilford NT
40 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NT
41 FOWLER, Kollin SR Ledford NT
42 WILLIAMS, Zion FR Northwest Guilford NT
43 NORMAN, Max SR Northwest Guilford NT
44 ZENG, Andy Ragsdale NT
45 ZENG, Andy Ragsdale NT
46 ZHENG, Jidong JR Western Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016