Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:33.00
2 HARRIS, Imperial JR High Point Central 3:35.00
3 PARKS, Patricia SR Southern Guilford 3:42.00
4 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 3:42.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 RINCON, Diana FR Page 3:48.00
6 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale 3:49.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 YARBROUGH, Kate SO Page 3:51.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 3:59.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 ARONSON, Alizse FR Grimsley 4:00.00
10 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page 4:00.00
11 SALVADOR, Gloria JR High Point Central 4:00.31 Guilford County Championships

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale 4:04.19 Guilford County Championships
2 SIKES, Emma SO Southwest Guilford 4:13.15 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 VAZQUEZ, Cecilia SR Ledford 4:15.22 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale 4:16.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western Guilford NT
6 DURANDO, Ryan FR Ledford NT
7 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford NT
8 MILLER, Morgan SR Ledford NT
9 MORSELL, Carol Ann JR Ledford NT
10 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest Guilford NT
11 SCHRAM, Emma SR High Point Central NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#13 Women's 1000 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PIERCE, Micah JR Southeast Guilford 3:33.00
2 HARRIS, Imperial JR High Point Central 3:35.00
3 PARKS, Patricia SR Southern Guilford 3:42.00
4 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 3:42.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 RINCON, Diana FR Page 3:48.00
6 NGUYEN, Christy SO Ragsdale 3:49.38 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 YARBROUGH, Kate SO Page 3:51.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 SOUTHWORTH, Lauren JR Page 3:59.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 ARONSON, Alizse FR Grimsley 4:00.00
10 SOEUN, Hailey JR Page 4:00.00
11 SALVADOR, Gloria JR High Point Central 4:00.31 Guilford County Championships

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JOHNSON, Sophia SO Ragsdale 4:04.19 Guilford County Championships
2 SIKES, Emma SO Southwest Guilford 4:13.15 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3 VAZQUEZ, Cecilia SR Ledford 4:15.22 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 JOHNSON, Kaylee SO Ragsdale 4:16.35 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
5 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western Guilford NT
6 DURANDO, Ryan FR Ledford NT
7 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford NT
8 MILLER, Morgan SR Ledford NT
9 MORSELL, Carol Ann JR Ledford NT
10 NOLIN, Emma SO Northwest Guilford NT
11 SCHRAM, Emma SR High Point Central NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016