Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SIMMONS, Peighton SR Andrews, T. W. 42.16 Guilford County Championships
2 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.73 David Oliver Classic
3 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 39.49 Guilford County Championships
4 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central 39.86 Guilford County Championships
5 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central 41.98
6 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central 42.23

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Jalayah FR Northeast Guilford 44.00
2 MCKNIGHT, Zacora SR Andrews, T. W. 43.00
3 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central 42.45
4 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 42.65 Guilford County Championships
5 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 43.87 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 44.52 Guilford County Championships

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley 45.50
2 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. 45.00
3 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 45.00
4 KLEBANOWSKI, Tony JR Grimsley 45.00
5 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford 45.25 Guilford County Championships
6 POWELL, Morgan SO Southwest Guilford 45.52 Guilford County Championships

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 46.00
3 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford 46.00
4 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 46.00
5 HAMOUDA, Mandi SO Southwest Guilford 46.07 Guilford County Championships
6 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 47.30

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 48.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford 48.00
3 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western Guilford 47.50
4 BENNETT, Marketta SR Southwest Guilford 47.52 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L. 48.00
6 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 49.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TURNBULL, Niyah SO Western Guilford NT
2 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 53.26 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 MOREHEAD, Tori SR Page 50.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 GIBSON, Tykwaisjah JR Southern Guilford 53.00
5 MCLAUGHLIN, Elyse JR Western Guilford NT
6 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NT

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 ETTORCHI, Rania SO Northwest Guilford NT
3 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford NT
4 MUNTYAN, Natalie FR Northwest Guilford NT
5 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest Guilford NT
6 HUFFMAN, Madeleine FR Northwest Guilford NT

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford NT
2 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest Guilford NT
3 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford NT
4 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford NT
5 SINKLER, Meredith SO Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#15 Women's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SIMMONS, Peighton SR Andrews, T. W. 42.16 Guilford County Championships
2 OVIOSUN, Kiya JR Southeast Guilford 40.73 David Oliver Classic
3 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 39.49 Guilford County Championships
4 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central 39.86 Guilford County Championships
5 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central 41.98
6 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central 42.23

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Jalayah FR Northeast Guilford 44.00
2 MCKNIGHT, Zacora SR Andrews, T. W. 43.00
3 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central 42.45
4 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 42.65 Guilford County Championships
5 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 43.87 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
6 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 44.52 Guilford County Championships

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TATUM, Imani SO Dudley 45.50
2 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. 45.00
3 OGLESBY , Elena SO Grimsley 45.00
4 KLEBANOWSKI, Tony JR Grimsley 45.00
5 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford 45.25 Guilford County Championships
6 POWELL, Morgan SO Southwest Guilford 45.52 Guilford County Championships

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 NEESE, Rhodes SO Grimsley 46.00
3 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford 46.00
4 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 46.00
5 HAMOUDA, Mandi SO Southwest Guilford 46.07 Guilford County Championships
6 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 47.30

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 48.24 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
2 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford 48.00
3 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western Guilford 47.50
4 BENNETT, Marketta SR Southwest Guilford 47.52 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
5 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L. 48.00
6 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 49.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 TURNBULL, Niyah SO Western Guilford NT
2 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 53.26 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 MOREHEAD, Tori SR Page 50.44 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 GIBSON, Tykwaisjah JR Southern Guilford 53.00
5 MCLAUGHLIN, Elyse JR Western Guilford NT
6 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NT

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 ETTORCHI, Rania SO Northwest Guilford NT
3 WALLS, Breanna SR Southwest Guilford NT
4 MUNTYAN, Natalie FR Northwest Guilford NT
5 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest Guilford NT
6 HUFFMAN, Madeleine FR Northwest Guilford NT

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FACEY, Napthali SR Southwest Guilford NT
2 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest Guilford NT
3 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford NT
4 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford NT
5 SINKLER, Meredith SO Northwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016