Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley 37.23 David Oliver Classic
2 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 37.00
3 DOW, Raymonte SR High Point Central 36.13
4 HAIRSTON, Curtis SR High Point Central 36.76
5 MANNING, Dorian JR Smith, B. L. 37.00
6 PORTER, Johnny JR Southern Guilford 37.80

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCADOO, Jordan JR Northeast Guilford 39.00
2 MCMILLAN, Jamiah SO Southern Guilford 39.00
3 WILLIAMSON, Jeda SO Smith, B. L. 38.00
4 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 SANTIAGO, Justin JR Grimsley 39.00
6 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 39.00

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley 40.20
2 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 39.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 NOBLE, Rashaun JR Andrews, T. W. 39.30
4 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 39.50
5 BROWN, Malachi JR Dudley 40.00
6 MONROE, Dontavius SR Page 40.28 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 41.43 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 41.00
3 THOMAS, Dorian FR Andrews, T. W. 40.60
4 LITTLE, Tyrone SO Dudley 40.90
5 HAWKINS, Christian SO Smith, B. L. 41.00 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
6 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 41.70 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ADCOCK , Tyler SO Grimsley 43.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 BROOKS, Raymond FR Andrews, T. W. 42.80
3 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford 41.74 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
4 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 41.80
5 BRIGGS, Leland JR Ledford 42.83 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
6 WARD, Mason SR Ledford 43.72 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCNEIL, Zorian SR Western Guilford NT
2 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NT
3 PORTER, Brandon FR Southern Guilford 45.00
4 FOWLER, Kollin SR Ledford NT
5 THOMPSON, Nick SO Western Guilford NT
6 ZHENG, Jidong JR Western Guilford NT

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SAMUEL, Ramos FR Northwest Guilford NT
2 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale NT
3 ROPER, Chris SO Grimsley NT
4 KELLY, Nathaniel SO Ragsdale NT
5 PORRAS, Justin FR Northwest Guilford NT
6 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NT

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
2 SANTIAGO, Scott SR Northeast Guilford NT
3 NORMAN, Gabriel SO Northwest Guilford NT
4 WASHINGTON, Quinn JR Northeast Guilford NT
5 MARTIN, Jaden SO Northeast Guilford NT
6 WADLINGTON, Josh SR Southeast Guilford NT

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MEDLEY, Terreis SO Southwest Guilford NT
3 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford NT
4 RATLIFF, Eric SR High Point Central NT
5 FAYDI, Sami SO Southwest Guilford NT
6 TURNER, Elijah FR Southwest Guilford NT

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 BROWN, Curtis SO Southern Guilford NT
3 MARDI, Joshua Northwest Guilford NT
4 PEREZ, Gianni SO Southwest Guilford NT
5 RAMIREZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
6 BRADSHER, Naim SO Southwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#16 Men's 300 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley 37.23 David Oliver Classic
2 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 37.00
3 DOW, Raymonte SR High Point Central 36.13
4 HAIRSTON, Curtis SR High Point Central 36.76
5 MANNING, Dorian JR Smith, B. L. 37.00
6 PORTER, Johnny JR Southern Guilford 37.80

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCADOO, Jordan JR Northeast Guilford 39.00
2 MCMILLAN, Jamiah SO Southern Guilford 39.00
3 WILLIAMSON, Jeda SO Smith, B. L. 38.00
4 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 38.99 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 SANTIAGO, Justin JR Grimsley 39.00
6 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 39.00

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 EDWARDS, Jaden JR Dudley 40.20
2 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 39.79 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 NOBLE, Rashaun JR Andrews, T. W. 39.30
4 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 39.50
5 BROWN, Malachi JR Dudley 40.00
6 MONROE, Dontavius SR Page 40.28 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 41.43 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 41.00
3 THOMAS, Dorian FR Andrews, T. W. 40.60
4 LITTLE, Tyrone SO Dudley 40.90
5 HAWKINS, Christian SO Smith, B. L. 41.00 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
6 MESINHENER, Wesley SO Ragsdale 41.70 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ADCOCK , Tyler SO Grimsley 43.57 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
2 BROOKS, Raymond FR Andrews, T. W. 42.80
3 MAXCY, Jacob SR Ledford 41.74 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
4 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 41.80
5 BRIGGS, Leland JR Ledford 42.83 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
6 WARD, Mason SR Ledford 43.72 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCNEIL, Zorian SR Western Guilford NT
2 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NT
3 PORTER, Brandon FR Southern Guilford 45.00
4 FOWLER, Kollin SR Ledford NT
5 THOMPSON, Nick SO Western Guilford NT
6 ZHENG, Jidong JR Western Guilford NT

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SAMUEL, Ramos FR Northwest Guilford NT
2 WARD, Chandler FR Ragsdale NT
3 ROPER, Chris SO Grimsley NT
4 KELLY, Nathaniel SO Ragsdale NT
5 PORRAS, Justin FR Northwest Guilford NT
6 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NT

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
2 SANTIAGO, Scott SR Northeast Guilford NT
3 NORMAN, Gabriel SO Northwest Guilford NT
4 WASHINGTON, Quinn JR Northeast Guilford NT
5 MARTIN, Jaden SO Northeast Guilford NT
6 WADLINGTON, Josh SR Southeast Guilford NT

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MEDLEY, Terreis SO Southwest Guilford NT
3 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford NT
4 RATLIFF, Eric SR High Point Central NT
5 FAYDI, Sami SO Southwest Guilford NT
6 TURNER, Elijah FR Southwest Guilford NT

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 BROWN, Curtis SO Southern Guilford NT
3 MARDI, Joshua Northwest Guilford NT
4 PEREZ, Gianni SO Southwest Guilford NT
5 RAMIREZ, Jamie Northwest Guilford NT
6 BRADSHER, Naim SO Southwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016