Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#23 Women's Long Jump

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 COOK, Jessica FR Southwest Guilford NM
2 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NM
3 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford NM
4 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest Guilford NM
5 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. NM
6 MUNTYAN, Natalie FR Northwest Guilford NM
7 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford NM
8 SHARP, Maija SO High Point Central 11' 8"
9 GOINS, Rose SO High Point Central 12' 0"
10 DAVID, Tempest SO High Point Central 12' 0"
11 BYNUM, Tamiyia JR Ragsdale 12' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HARDIN, Ali SO Southern Guilford 14' 0"
2 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 14' 0"
3 HULING, Alani FR Dudley 14' 6"
4 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford 14' 7" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
5 BAKER, Eryka SO Dudley 15' 0"
6 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 15' 0.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
7 SIMMS, Brianna SR Ragsdale 15' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 BROWN, De'Arria SR High Point Central 15' 10" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
9 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 16' 2" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 16' 3"
11 NESBIT-MCEWEN, Kayla SR High Point Central 16' 4" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
12 SIMMONS, Peighton SR Andrews, T. W. 17' 0"
13 MCKNIGHT, Zacora SR Andrews, T. W. 17' 8"

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#23 Women's Long Jump

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 COOK, Jessica FR Southwest Guilford NM
2 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NM
3 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford NM
4 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest Guilford NM
5 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. NM
6 MUNTYAN, Natalie FR Northwest Guilford NM
7 JACOBS, Nia SO Southeast Guilford NM
8 SHARP, Maija SO High Point Central 11' 8"
9 GOINS, Rose SO High Point Central 12' 0"
10 DAVID, Tempest SO High Point Central 12' 0"
11 BYNUM, Tamiyia JR Ragsdale 12' 11" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HARDIN, Ali SO Southern Guilford 14' 0"
2 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 14' 0"
3 HULING, Alani FR Dudley 14' 6"
4 RAY, Arllyssa SR Southeast Guilford 14' 7" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
5 BAKER, Eryka SO Dudley 15' 0"
6 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 15' 0.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
7 SIMMS, Brianna SR Ragsdale 15' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
8 BROWN, De'Arria SR High Point Central 15' 10" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
9 WARD, Charla SR Ragsdale 16' 2" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
10 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 16' 3"
11 NESBIT-MCEWEN, Kayla SR High Point Central 16' 4" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
12 SIMMONS, Peighton SR Andrews, T. W. 17' 0"
13 MCKNIGHT, Zacora SR Andrews, T. W. 17' 8"

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016