Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#24 Men's Long Jump

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Flight 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MILLS, Braden FR Ledford NM
2 PEREZ, Keyron FR Southwest Guilford NM
3 WASHINGTON, Quinn JR Northeast Guilford NM
4 BLUE, Saveon FR Southwest Guilford NM
5 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NM
6 LITTMAN, Mychael SO Southwest Guilford NM
7 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford NM
8 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NM
9 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford NM
10 SAMUEL, Ramos FR Northwest Guilford NM
11 THOMAS, Richard JR Western Guilford 15' 7" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
12 SANTIAGO, Scott SR Northeast Guilford 15' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
13 WILLIAMS-RHEM, Isaiah FR Southeast Guilford 15' 8"

Flight 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JONES, Elijah SO Page 16' 0"
2 BUSH, Warwick SO Page 16' 0.25" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 JOYNER, Ahmad SO Southwest Guilford 16' 2.25" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 16' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 CLAY, Kaleb SR Western Guilford 16' 4" Guilford County Championships
6 HENRY, Kevin SO Andrews, T. W. 5.12m
7 KRIETEMEYER, Colver JR Page 16' 10.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 KAMARA, Peter SR Andrews, T. W. 5.45m
9 BROOKS, Gabe SO Ragsdale 18' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 BLACKSON, Robert JR Southern Guilford 18' 0"
11 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 18' 0"
12 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 18' 2"
13 STIMPSON, Quentin SR Grimsley 18' 3"

Flight 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 COVINGTON, Kenique SR High Point Central 18' 9"
2 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 18' 9.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 MCADOO, Jordan JR Northeast Guilford 19' 0"
4 TAYLOR, Bryson JR High Point Central 19' 0"
5 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 19' 0.25" Guilford County Championships
6 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 19' 2.50" Guilford County Championships
7 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 19' 5"
8 ALEXANDER, Johnathon SR Ragsdale 19' 7.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 HAYES, D'Andre JR Northwest Guilford 19' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 6.00m
11 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 19' 9" Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
12 FRANKLIN, Malcom SR Andrews, T. W. 6.08m
13 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 20' 8"

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#24 Men's Long Jump

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Flight 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MILLS, Braden FR Ledford NM
2 PEREZ, Keyron FR Southwest Guilford NM
3 WASHINGTON, Quinn JR Northeast Guilford NM
4 BLUE, Saveon FR Southwest Guilford NM
5 FUCHS, Justin SO Northwest Guilford NM
6 LITTMAN, Mychael SO Southwest Guilford NM
7 STONE, Nickolas SO Northwest Guilford NM
8 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NM
9 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford NM
10 SAMUEL, Ramos FR Northwest Guilford NM
11 THOMAS, Richard JR Western Guilford 15' 7" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
12 SANTIAGO, Scott SR Northeast Guilford 15' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
13 WILLIAMS-RHEM, Isaiah FR Southeast Guilford 15' 8"

Flight 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JONES, Elijah SO Page 16' 0"
2 BUSH, Warwick SO Page 16' 0.25" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 JOYNER, Ahmad SO Southwest Guilford 16' 2.25" Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 WILLIAMS, Ahmad SO Page 16' 3.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
5 CLAY, Kaleb SR Western Guilford 16' 4" Guilford County Championships
6 HENRY, Kevin SO Andrews, T. W. 5.12m
7 KRIETEMEYER, Colver JR Page 16' 10.75" Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 KAMARA, Peter SR Andrews, T. W. 5.45m
9 BROOKS, Gabe SO Ragsdale 18' 0" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
10 BLACKSON, Robert JR Southern Guilford 18' 0"
11 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 18' 0"
12 BLACK, Will JR Southeast Guilford 18' 2"
13 STIMPSON, Quentin SR Grimsley 18' 3"

Flight 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 COVINGTON, Kenique SR High Point Central 18' 9"
2 ACQUAYE, Alfred SR Ragsdale 18' 9.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
3 MCADOO, Jordan JR Northeast Guilford 19' 0"
4 TAYLOR, Bryson JR High Point Central 19' 0"
5 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 19' 0.25" Guilford County Championships
6 COUSAR, Malik SR Dudley 19' 2.50" Guilford County Championships
7 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford 19' 5"
8 ALEXANDER, Johnathon SR Ragsdale 19' 7.50" Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
9 HAYES, D'Andre JR Northwest Guilford 19' 7.50" Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
10 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 6.00m
11 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 19' 9" Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
12 FRANKLIN, Malcom SR Andrews, T. W. 6.08m
13 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 20' 8"

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016