Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 9.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
2 BAKER, Eryka SO Dudley 9.23 Guilford County Championships
3 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 8.70
4 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 8.60
5 ROWE, Qjuanda SR High Point Central 8.62
6 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 8.90
7 FACEY, Nyile JR Southwest Guilford 9.31 Guilford County Championships
8 WALL, Makayla SO Dudley 9.50 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 REYNA, Isabel JR Ledford NT
2 TAYLOR, Julia SO Page 10.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 10.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 9.90
5 GOINS, Rose SO High Point Central 10.00
6 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.61 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 BOWEN-KAUTH, Sapphire JR Western Guilford 10.98 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
8 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MUNTYAN, Melissa FR Northwest Guilford NT
3 MCDONALD, Raine SO Northwest Guilford NT
4 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western Guilford NT
5 SINKLER, Meredith SO Northwest Guilford NT
6 RAND, Emma FR Northwest Guilford NT
7 KONE, Fraeyja SR Northeast Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#3 Women's 55m Hurdles

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FROELICH, Lucy SO Page 9.47 Visit Winston-Salem Mini Meet - FRI PM
2 BAKER, Eryka SO Dudley 9.23 Guilford County Championships
3 ALLEN, Kayla JR Southeast Guilford 8.70
4 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 8.60
5 ROWE, Qjuanda SR High Point Central 8.62
6 LINTON, Duvanna JR Southeast Guilford 8.90
7 FACEY, Nyile JR Southwest Guilford 9.31 Guilford County Championships
8 WALL, Makayla SO Dudley 9.50 NCRunners Holiday Invitational

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 REYNA, Isabel JR Ledford NT
2 TAYLOR, Julia SO Page 10.96 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 JACKSON, Jade SO Ragsdale 10.53 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 9.90
5 GOINS, Rose SO High Point Central 10.00
6 CAUSEY, Carolyn JR Page 10.61 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 BOWEN-KAUTH, Sapphire JR Western Guilford 10.98 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
8 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MUNTYAN, Melissa FR Northwest Guilford NT
3 MCDONALD, Raine SO Northwest Guilford NT
4 DAVIS, Kayla SR Western Guilford NT
5 SINKLER, Meredith SO Northwest Guilford NT
6 RAND, Emma FR Northwest Guilford NT
7 KONE, Fraeyja SR Northeast Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016