Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 7.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.40
3 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central 7.30
4 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central 6.98
5 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central 7.14
6 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central 7.30
7 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.40
8 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. 7.70

Section 2 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford 8.00
2 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 7.80
3 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford 7.70 Guilford County Championships
5 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 7.70 Guilford County Championships
6 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford 7.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford 7.90
8 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 8.00

Section 3 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 8.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 HULING, Alani FR Dudley 8.10
3 BROWN, Adiva SO Page 8.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale 8.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 MORRIS, Iyanni JR Smith, B. L. 8.00
6 COWAN, Ellie FR Page 8.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L. 8.30
8 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale 9.06 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 4 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ELLISON, Ce'Ondre SR Ragsdale NT
2 ABERNATHY, Lindsey FR Western Guilford NT
3 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NT
4 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
5 WATKINS, Makayla FR Western Guilford NT
6 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western Guilford NT
7 BROWN, Morkyra FR Grimsley NT
8 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest Guilford NT

Section 5 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest Guilford NT
2 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford NT
3 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest Guilford NT
4 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest Guilford NT
5 THOMPSON, Naudia SO Northwest Guilford NT
6 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast Guilford NT
7 FACEY, Nahsheeda FR Southwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#5 Women's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WALLACE, Destiney SO Ragsdale 7.50 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
2 HUGHES, A'myzha JR Grimsley 7.40
3 MCPHAIL, Zhamoura FR High Point Central 7.30
4 CLARK, Tamara SR High Point Central 6.98
5 BOLDEN, Leah JR High Point Central 7.14
6 WILLIAMS, Lauren JR High Point Central 7.30
7 BARNES, Nicole JR Andrews, T. W. 7.40
8 BROWN, Ciseley SO Andrews, T. W. 7.70

Section 2 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 NELSON, Hilary JR Southern Guilford 8.00
2 CUNNINGHAM, Maurisha SR Dudley 7.80
3 DEBERRY, Sydney JR Page 7.71 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
4 BARNES, Jazzmyne SO Northeast Guilford 7.70 Guilford County Championships
5 WRIGHT, Alaysia SR Page 7.70 Guilford County Championships
6 BLANKENSHIP, June JR Southwest Guilford 7.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
7 FRAZIER, Crystal JR Southern Guilford 7.90
8 NEAL II, Kay JR Southern Guilford 8.00

Section 3 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ROBBINS, Kaiyah SO Ragsdale 8.54 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
2 HULING, Alani FR Dudley 8.10
3 BROWN, Adiva SO Page 8.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
4 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin SO Ragsdale 8.00 Mighty Explorers Challenge #4
5 MORRIS, Iyanni JR Smith, B. L. 8.00
6 COWAN, Ellie FR Page 8.09 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
7 REASON, Kiana SO Smith, B. L. 8.30
8 ELLISON, CeNiyah FR Ragsdale 9.06 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2

Section 4 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 ELLISON, Ce'Ondre SR Ragsdale NT
2 ABERNATHY, Lindsey FR Western Guilford NT
3 GILLILAND, Katie FR Western Guilford NT
4 SKIPPER, Avery JR Ledford NT
5 WATKINS, Makayla FR Western Guilford NT
6 FEATHERSON, Amber FR Western Guilford NT
7 BROWN, Morkyra FR Grimsley NT
8 WALKER, Chloe SO Northwest Guilford NT

Section 5 of 5

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH-CUNNINGHAM, Bryannah JR Southwest Guilford NT
2 SABR, Jawairiyah JR Southeast Guilford NT
3 PAN, Teresa FR Northwest Guilford NT
4 LEIB, Diana SO Northwest Guilford NT
5 THOMPSON, Naudia SO Northwest Guilford NT
6 PITCHFORD-WILLIS, Layla FR Northeast Guilford NT
7 FACEY, Nahsheeda FR Southwest Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016