Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCMILLAN, Jamiah SO Southern Guilford 6.90
2 REDMOND, Sokrates FR Grimsley 6.80
3 MCBRIDE, DeAndre JR High Point Central 6.45
4 HAIRSTON, Curtis SR High Point Central 6.33
5 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 6.40
6 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 6.56
7 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley 6.85
8 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 6.90

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BROWN, Curtis SO Southern Guilford 7.00
2 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 MANNING, Dorian JR Smith, B. L. 6.90
4 WILLIAMSON, Jeda SO Smith, B. L. 6.90
5 MOORE, Alex SR Smith, B. L. 6.90
7 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 6.99 Mighty Explorers 2
8 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 7.00

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BRADSHER, Naim SO Southwest Guilford 7.10 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
2 HAWKINS, Telly FR Grimsley 7.10
3 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford 7.05 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 ZENG, Andy Ragsdale NT
5 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 7.08 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
7 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 WIGGINS, Justin JR Southwest Guilford 7.18 Guilford County Championships

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCNEIL, Dymek FR Western Guilford NT
2 THOMPSON, Nick SO Western Guilford NT
3 FOWLER, Kollin SR Ledford NT
4 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.20
5 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.30
6 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NT
7 MCNEIL, Zorian SR Western Guilford NT
8 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale NT

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MICHAEL, Leonta FR Northeast Guilford NT
3 WILLIAMS, Zion FR Northwest Guilford NT
4 PORRAS, Justin FR Northwest Guilford NT
5 DONELL, Andre SO Northwest Guilford NT
6 NORMAN, Max SR Northwest Guilford NT
7 FLOYD, Tobias JR Northeast Guilford NT

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MCALLISTER, Ervin FR Southeast Guilford NT
3 PHOK, Dawson JR Southwest Guilford NT
4 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
5 MADDEN, Zion JR Southwest Guilford NT
6 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#6 Men's 55 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCMILLAN, Jamiah SO Southern Guilford 6.90
2 REDMOND, Sokrates FR Grimsley 6.80
3 MCBRIDE, DeAndre JR High Point Central 6.45
4 HAIRSTON, Curtis SR High Point Central 6.33
5 WALLACE, Jamerick SR Smith, B. L. 6.40
6 SELLU, Caleb JR High Point Central 6.56
7 MORGAN, Anthony JR Grimsley 6.85
8 WIGGINS, Chris JR Grimsley 6.90

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BROWN, Curtis SO Southern Guilford 7.00
2 THOMAS, Jaden SO Ragsdale 6.97 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
3 MANNING, Dorian JR Smith, B. L. 6.90
4 WILLIAMSON, Jeda SO Smith, B. L. 6.90
5 MOORE, Alex SR Smith, B. L. 6.90
7 WILLETT, Garrett JR Page 6.99 Mighty Explorers 2
8 VINCENT, Jalin SO Southern Guilford 7.00

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BRADSHER, Naim SO Southwest Guilford 7.10 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
2 HAWKINS, Telly FR Grimsley 7.10
3 PRICE, Germal SR Northeast Guilford 7.05 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
4 ZENG, Andy Ragsdale NT
5 FISHER, Isaiah FR Page 7.02 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
6 BURGESS, Carson JR Southeast Guilford 7.08 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
7 MARTIN, Spencer JR Ragsdale 7.10 Mighty Explorers Challenge #2
8 WIGGINS, Justin JR Southwest Guilford 7.18 Guilford County Championships

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MCNEIL, Dymek FR Western Guilford NT
2 THOMPSON, Nick SO Western Guilford NT
3 FOWLER, Kollin SR Ledford NT
4 MCCLURE, Will JR Page 7.20
5 FRIDAY, Jeremy JR Page 7.30
6 RITTER, Corey FR Western Guilford NT
7 MCNEIL, Zorian SR Western Guilford NT
8 RIVERIA, Sebastian SO Ragsdale NT

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MICHAEL, Leonta FR Northeast Guilford NT
3 WILLIAMS, Zion FR Northwest Guilford NT
4 PORRAS, Justin FR Northwest Guilford NT
5 DONELL, Andre SO Northwest Guilford NT
6 NORMAN, Max SR Northwest Guilford NT
7 FLOYD, Tobias JR Northeast Guilford NT

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 MCALLISTER, Ervin FR Southeast Guilford NT
3 PHOK, Dawson JR Southwest Guilford NT
4 NEAL, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT
5 MADDEN, Zion JR Southwest Guilford NT
6 BADGETT, Anthony JR Southeast Guilford NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016