Meet Logo
2016 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Dec 6, 2016

 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page 5:43.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
3 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page 5:50.00
4 MURRAY, Bella JR Northwest Guilford 5:53.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
5 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 5:55.00
6 SMITH, Ashlee JR Page 6:06.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.33 Guilford County Championships
8 PETTY, Taniya SR Dudley 6:11.00
9 HARRIS, Imperial JR High Point Central 6:15.00
10 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:30.00
11 BLOSS, Clare SR Grimsley 6:36.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
12 SALVADOR, Gloria JR High Point Central 6:45.11 Guilford County Championships
13 ROGERS, Sara Worth FR Page 6:58.70 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
14 WILSON, Claire FR Grimsley 7:00.00
15 FIGEUROA, Layla SO Ledford 7:08.67 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
16 SIKES, Emma SO Southwest Guilford 7:24.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
17 ALKADIR, Hayat JR Ledford 7:47.37 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
18 BROWNE, Madison JR Ledford NT
19 JAMES, Trinity FR Ledford NT
20 MARTIN, Angel SO Ledford NT
21 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford NT
22 MORTENSON, Claudia FR Southeast Guilford NT
23 SCHRAM, Emma SR High Point Central NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016

#9 Women's 1600 Meters

Start Time: 5:00 PM

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HUNT, Rebecca JR Page 5:43.85 Mighty Explorers Challenge #3
2 EHRHARDT, Megan SO Southeast Guilford 5:45.98 Champion Mini Meet - AM SESSION
3 SCHWEITZER, Haley SO Page 5:50.00
4 MURRAY, Bella JR Northwest Guilford 5:53.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
5 BROWN, Yuri FR Southern Guilford 5:55.00
6 SMITH, Ashlee JR Page 6:06.14 NCRunners Holiday Invitational
7 BOURQUE, Katelyn SO Southeast Guilford 6:07.33 Guilford County Championships
8 PETTY, Taniya SR Dudley 6:11.00
9 HARRIS, Imperial JR High Point Central 6:15.00
10 CHURCHILL, Ally SR Grimsley 6:30.00
11 BLOSS, Clare SR Grimsley 6:36.30 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
12 SALVADOR, Gloria JR High Point Central 6:45.11 Guilford County Championships
13 ROGERS, Sara Worth FR Page 6:58.70 Mighty Explorers Challenge #1
14 WILSON, Claire FR Grimsley 7:00.00
15 FIGEUROA, Layla SO Ledford 7:08.67 Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
16 SIKES, Emma SO Southwest Guilford 7:24.76 Southwest Guilford Invitational #2
17 ALKADIR, Hayat JR Ledford 7:47.37 Western Piedmont & NW Conference Championships
18 BROWNE, Madison JR Ledford NT
19 JAMES, Trinity FR Ledford NT
20 MARTIN, Angel SO Ledford NT
21 MICHALAK, Zoe FR Northwest Guilford NT
22 MORTENSON, Claudia FR Southeast Guilford NT
23 SCHRAM, Emma SR High Point Central NT

Last Posted: Tue Dec 6 20:56:20 GMT-0500 2016